Результаты.
2021

Место
Баскетбол
3х3
Волейбол
Лёгкая
атлетика
Мини-
футбол
Шахматы
Настольный
теннис
Плавание
Командный
зачёт
1 ЗАО РЕНО РОССИЯ
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2 ФГУП ВНИИА им. Н.Л. Духова
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
3 АО ГосНИИП
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
4 АО Корпорация ВНИИЭМ
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
5 ООО Фабрика Вентиляции Галвент
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
6 ФГБНУ ФНАЦ ВИМ
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
7 ФГУП НПЦАП
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
8 АО НПО Ангстрем
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
9 АО Русатом Сервис
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
10 ГНЦ РФ ФГУП НАМИ
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
11 Госкорпорации «Росатом»
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
12 ПАО Радиофизика
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
3
13 ФГБУ НИЦ Курчатовский институт
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
14 АО Концерн ВКО Алмаз-Антей
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
15 АО ММЗ АВАНГАРД
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
16 АО ММЗ Знамя
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
17 ООО НПО Петровакс Фарм
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
18 ООО НПП ФОСТ
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
19 АО АэроКомпозит
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
20 АО Микрон и АО НИИМЭ
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
21 АО ММЗ Вперед
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
22 АО НИКИЭТ
2
1
0
0
0
2
0
5
23 ЗАО ГЕАТЕХ
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
24 ЗАО МНИТИ
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
25 ПАО Туполев
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
26 АО Концерн Вега
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
6
27 АО НИИ Стали
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
6
28 АО НПЦ Элвис
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
6
29 АО РКС
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
30 ООО Крокус Наноэлектроника
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
6
31 Филиал ПАО Корпорация Иркут Региональные самолеты
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
6
32 АО ГПТП Гранит
6
0
0
1
0
0
0
7
33 АО НПО Молния
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
7
34 АО Промышленные инновации
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
35 АО ЩЛЗ
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
7
36 АО Газпромнефть-МНПЗ
1
1
0
5
0
1
0
8
37 НПП Энергия
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
8
38 ООО Спутник Технополис
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
8
39 ФГБНУ ФНЦИРИП им. М.П. Чумакова РАН
0
3
0
5
0
0
0
8
40 ФГБУ НТИМИ
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
8
41 АО ОДК
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
42 АО ЦЭНКИ
0
3
0
7
0
0
0
10
43 АО Корпорация МИТ
3
0
0
8
0
0
0
11
44 ГНЦ РФ-Институт медико-биологических проблем РАН
4
0
0
7
0
0
0
11
45 НТЦ Модуль
0
7
0
0
0
4
0
11
46 ПАО Ил
0
0
0
3
0
8
0
11
47 ПАО НПО Наука
7
0
0
4
0
0
0
11
48 АО АП Восход
0
4
0
8
0
7
0
19
Место
Баскетбол
3х3
Волейбол
Лёгкая
атлетика
Мини-
футбол
Шахматы
Настольный
теннис
Плавание
Командный
зачёт
Место
Баскетбол
3х3
Волейбол
Лёгкая
атлетика
Мини-
футбол
Шахматы
Настольный
теннис
Плавание
Командный
зачёт
Место
Баскетбол
3х3
Волейбол
Лёгкая
атлетика
Мини-
футбол
Шахматы
Настольный
теннис
Плавание
Командный
зачёт

Нажав на "ОК", вы даёте согласие на обработку
личных данных.

Спасибо ваш голос принят