Результаты.
2021

Место
Баскетбол
3х3
Волейбол
Лёгкая
атлетика
Мини-
футбол
Шахматы
Настольный
теннис
Плавание
Командный
зачёт
1 АО Газпромнефть-МНПЗ
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
11
2 АО НИКИЭТ
2
1
1
1
3
2
2
12
3 АО РСК МИГ
2
1
1
5
1
1
3
14
4 ФГБУ НИЦ Курчатовский институт
2
2
1
2
3
1
4
15
5 ФГУП ВНИИА им. Н.Л. Духова
5
2
1
4
1
1
1
15
6 ФГУП НПЦАП
4
3
1
1
2
2
3
16
7 АО ГПТП Гранит
6
1
2
1
1
4
3
18
8 ФГБНУ ФНАЦ ВИМ
1
2
2
5
6
1
1
18
9 ФЦНИВТ СНПО Элерон
1
1
4
3
3
3
3
18
10 ПАО Радиофизика
4
5
1
3
1
3
2
19
11 АО МЗ САПФИР
6
3
2
4
4
1
1
21
12 АО ММЗ АВАНГАРД
4
5
2
1
6
1
3
22
13 АО РКС
6
4
1
2
2
6
1
22
14 ГНЦ РФ ФГУП НАМИ
3
3
4
6
1
3
5
25
15 НТЦ Модуль
3
7
2
5
3
4
1
25
16 АО ЦНИРТИ им. академика А.И. Берга
6
3
3
4
6
2
2
26
17 НПП Энергия
3
5
1
2
4
8
3
26
18 ПАО НК РОСНЕФТЬ-МЗ Нефтепродукт
5
6
3
2
5
4
1
26
19 АО НЦВ Миль и Камов
7
4
3
3
4
2
4
27
20 АО ЦЭНКИ
2
3
10
7
1
3
2
28
21 АО Щербинский лифтостроительный завод
1
4
3
4
2
7
7
28
22 ПАО НПО Наука
7
4
4
4
5
1
5
30
23 Филиал ПАО Корпорация Иркут Региональные самолеты
5
5
3
6
1
6
4
30
24 АО Промышленные инновации
7
7
2
2
7
5
1
31
25 ГНЦ РФ-Институт медико-биологических проблем РАН
4
7
2
7
8
2
1
31
26 ФГБНУ ФНЦИРИП им. М.П. Чумакова РАН
8
3
4
5
7
4
2
33
27 ООО Фабрика Вентиляции Галвент
8
2
7
2
6
3
6
34
28 АО Концерн ВКО Алмаз-Антей
10
3
6
1
7
4
4
35
29 АО Корпорация МИТ
3
10
5
8
3
5
2
36
30 АО НИИ ТП
10
5
2
6
2
2
10
37
31 ООО НПП ФОСТ
10
4
6
7
5
2
5
39
32 ПАО Ил
6
7
5
3
4
8
6
39
33 ООО ИЗВАРИНО ФАРМА
4
6
5
6
8
5
6
40
34 ПАО Корпорация Иркут
10
1
7
10
4
3
5
40
35 АО АП Восход
10
4
4
8
1
7
7
41
36 АО ГосНИИП
8
10
5
2
10
2
4
41
37 ООО ВР-Технологии
2
6
10
3
3
7
10
41
38 АО Микрон и АО НИИМЭ
10
1
8
5
10
5
3
42
39 ФГУП НИИР
2
2
10
10
10
4
4
42
40 ПАО НПО Алмаз ТОП ЛЭМЗ
1
10
10
1
10
1
10
43
41 АО Корпорация ВНИИЭМ
10
10
5
10
5
2
4
46
42 ГКНПЦ им. М.В.Хруничева
3
10
10
10
2
1
10
46
43 АО НИЦЭВТ
3
10
10
10
2
4
10
49
44 АО РТИ
10
10
6
3
10
4
6
49
45 АО ГосМКБ Вымпел им. И.И. Торопова
10
2
3
10
10
10
5
50
46 АО ММЗ Вперед
10
10
10
2
10
5
4
51
47 АО ОДК
10
10
10
10
6
3
2
51
48 АО Оптрон
10
10
3
10
5
10
3
51
49 ГНЦ ФГУП ЦЕНТР КЕЛДЫША
10
10
4
10
5
10
2
51
50 НПП Темп им. Короткова
10
10
10
4
4
3
10
51
51 ООО Группа ПОЛИПЛАСТИК
10
10
8
10
5
6
2
51
52 FABERLIC
10
10
3
4
6
10
10
53
53 АО НПЦ Элвис
10
6
6
5
10
6
10
53
54 Госкорпорации «Росатом»
10
2
10
1
10
10
10
53
55 ФГБУ НТИМИ
10
10
4
6
10
8
5
53
56 АО МПО им. И. Румянцева
10
10
10
1
10
3
10
54
57 АО Русатом Сервис
10
6
7
8
10
3
10
54
58 ЗАО МНИТИ
5
10
10
10
3
6
10
54
59 ФГУП НПО Техномаш
10
10
6
8
10
5
5
54
60 АО Композит
10
10
10
10
2
10
3
55
61 АО НИИ Стали
7
10
5
6
10
10
7
55
62 ООО АЙКРАФТ
10
5
4
10
8
10
8
55
63 АО НПО Молния
4
10
5
10
10
7
10
56
64 ООО Спутник Технополис
10
8
10
8
10
5
5
56
65 ООО НПП ИТЭЛМА
10
4
3
10
10
10
10
57
66 ООО НПП Нефтехимия
10
10
10
10
6
4
7
57
67 АО ММЗ Знамя
10
10
10
10
10
4
4
58
68 ЗАО РЕНО РОССИЯ
1
10
10
7
10
10
10
58
69 МНПК Авионика
10
10
2
10
10
6
10
58
70 ФБУ Ростест
10
10
5
3
10
10
10
58
71 ООО Крокус Наноэлектроника
10
6
10
10
10
3
10
59
72 АО АэроКомпозит
10
10
10
10
5
5
10
60
73 АО Концерн Вега
10
10
10
10
4
6
10
60
74 АО НИИТФА
10
10
10
10
10
4
6
60
75 ООО ФЕРОН
10
10
7
3
10
10
10
60
76 НПО ГЕЛИЙМАШ
10
10
10
10
10
1
10
61
77 ООО ЗЭТЛАБ
10
10
10
10
10
1
10
61
78 АО Институт пластмасс имени Г.С. Петрова
10
10
7
10
10
5
10
62
79 АО МТЗ ТРАНСМАШ
10
10
10
10
4
8
10
62
80 ПВ ООО Фирма Техноавиа
10
10
10
10
10
2
10
62
81 АО НПО Ангстрем
10
10
10
10
10
3
10
63
82 АО Организация Агат
10
10
10
10
10
7
6
63
83 НПП Гамма
10
10
10
10
3
10
10
63
84 ООО НПО Петровакс Фарм
10
10
10
4
10
10
10
64
85 ПАО МОСЭНЕРГО
10
10
4
10
10
10
10
64
86 АО «НИИТеплоприбор»
10
10
10
10
10
10
5
65
87 АО НПО Орион
10
10
10
10
10
5
10
65
88 ЗАО ГЕАТЕХ
10
10
10
10
10
5
10
65
89 ПАО Туполев
5
10
10
10
10
10
10
65
90 АО Дыхательные системы — 2000
10
10
10
10
10
6
10
66
91 АО НПО Микроген
10
10
6
10
10
10
10
66
92 ООО Нюкон энерджи
10
10
10
6
10
10
10
66
93 АО Вертолеты России
10
10
10
10
10
7
10
67
94 АО ТЗМОИ
10
10
10
10
7
10
10
67
95 АО ЦНИИ ЭИСУ
10
10
10
10
10
8
10
68
Место
Баскетбол
3х3
Волейбол
Лёгкая
атлетика
Мини-
футбол
Шахматы
Настольный
теннис
Плавание
Командный
зачёт
1 АО Газпромнефть-МНПЗ
2
1
1
1
3
2
1
11
2 АО НИКИЭТ
1
2
4
3
4
4
4
22
3 ФГБУ НИЦ Курчатовский институт
4
4
5
6
6
1
2
28
4 ФГУП НПЦАП
7
7
2
4
2
3
5
30
5 ФГУП ВНИИА им. Н.Л. Духова
3
6
6
7
1
7
3
33
6 АО РСК МиГ
5
5
3
5
5
5
6
34
7 АО ГПТП Гранит
8
3
8
2
8
8
8
45
8 ФГБНУ ФНАЦ ВИМ
6
8
7
8
7
6
7
49
Место
Баскетбол
3х3
Волейбол
Лёгкая
атлетика
Мини-
футбол
Шахматы
Настольный
теннис
Плавание
Командный
зачёт
1 МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
3
2
2
3
1
2
1
14
2 НИУ МЭИ
3
11
1
1
2
1
2
21
3 НИУ МАИ
6
6
4
1
4
1
1
23
4 РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева
7
8
1
2
5
3
3
29
5 МИРЭА
14
5
5
3
2
5
2
36
6 НИЯУ МИФИ
7
12
3
2
1
7
5
37
7 РГУ им. А.Н. Косыгина
7
11
4
4
6
6
7
45
8 МГУТУ им.К.Г. Разумовского
10
6
10
5
8
4
4
47
9 МТУСИ
7
14
6
7
5
7
4
50
10 НИУ МИЭТ
12
4
2
10
10
2
10
50
11 МГТУ ГА
13
13
3
4
6
8
6
53
12 МГТУ СТАНКИН
17
6
5
5
7
3
10
53
13 МАДИ
15
14
7
6
7
5
3
57
14 Московский Политех
5
18
6
10
8
6
10
63
15 МГУПП
16
10
10
6
3
10
10
65
16 РГУ нефти и газа (НИУ) имени И.М. Губкина
20
17
10
10
3
4
10
74
17 НИТУ МИСиС
20
20
10
10
4
10
10
84
18 РГАУ-МСХА им. К.А. Тимирязева
20
15
10
10
10
10
10
85
Место
Баскетбол
3х3
Волейбол
Лёгкая
атлетика
Мини-
футбол
Шахматы
Настольный
теннис
Плавание
Командный
зачёт
1 МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
5
6
1
4
2
1
1
20
2 МАИ
7
9
4
1
5
2
2
30
3 НИУ МЭИ
5
9
3
5
4
4
3
33
4 РТУ МИРЭА
14
4
5
2
3
4
4
36
5 РХТУ им. Д.И. Менделеева
10
6
1
6
6
3
5
37
6 НИЯУ МИФИ
11
16
6
3
1
6
8
51
7 МГУТУ им. К.Г. Разумовского
10
11
8
7
7
7
7
57
8 РГУ им. А.Н. Косыгина
12
11
7
8
8
8
6
60

Нажав на "ОК", вы даёте согласие на обработку
личных данных.

Спасибо ваш голос принят